guild-recruitment

412 threads · Page 4 of 9

The Imperial Residuum 39 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge Social
Looking for Light to Medium RP guild with no dice rolling/Character sheets or activity requirements. 2 messages
Star Forge
The Aètherium Empire 7 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge
Starborn Legion 9 messages
PvE PvP Republic Star Forge Casual
🔥 RSF - Republic Special Forces🔥 Trooper & Smuggler only / Republic-Star Forge 2 messages
Star Forge Republic
The Shadow Empire | PVE | New Player Friendly | New Guild 2 messages
Empire PvE Roleplaying Social Conquest
SWTOR Oceanic RP 8 messages
PvP Star Forge Roleplaying PvE
Kaffee und Kuchen 14 messages
Tulak Hord Empire PvE Deutsch Casual
Children Of Abeloth | PVE | Social | New Player friendly | Star Forge 41 messages
Empire PvE Social Star Forge Casual
Dusk Regalia imperial and republic 5 messages
Empire Roleplaying Republic Star Forge Casual
Building a guild from scratch 8 messages
Empire PvE Roleplaying Star Forge High-end Raiding
Citadel 22 messages
Republic Social Star Forge Conquest Casual
Mos Hatalii 3 messages
PvE Roleplaying Republic Social Star Forge
The Umbra Directive 5 messages
Roleplaying Empire Darth Malgus Social
Casual guild 3 messages
Social Star Forge Casual PvE
Nexus - Guild & Community 17 messages
PvE Social Star Forge High-end Raiding Casual
| Cosmic Madness <IMP> | Cosmic Oddity <REB> | 63 messages
PvE Darth Malgus Casual Social
Ghosts of Alkestia || Heavy Pirate RP Guild 2 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge
KYBER CINEMATIC UNIVERSE | Comunidad de RP Española [Darth Malgus] 14 messages
PvE PvP Roleplaying Darth Malgus Español
Shadow Legionaries 3 messages
Empire Star Forge Casual PvE
Ethereal - Imperial Guild 3 messages
PvP Star Forge Social PvE
Heathen 2 messages
Empire Republic Star Forge Satele Shan Casual
The Temple Guards 4 messages
Republic Social Satele Shan Casual
Suche für Gildengründung 3 messages
Tulak Hord PvE Deutsch Social Casual
Creating a guild with like-minded people 2 messages
PvE PvP Darth Malgus Star Forge Conquest
(Imperial) Sinister Syndicate || GoRG (Republic) 16 messages
PvE PvP Star Forge Conquest Casual
[Thread inactive. Will be replaced at a later date] 10 messages
PvE Darth Malgus Republic High-end Raiding Casual
Unleash the Dark Side: Join the Rakata Empire on Star Forge! 2 messages
PvE Roleplaying Star Forge Conquest Casual
Looking for new player friendly guild 3 messages
Star Forge
Dark Menace 49 messages
Empire PvE Darth Malgus Social Conquest
Streamer here looking for guild on StarForge 2 messages
Star Forge Republic PvE
Reformed Republic 65 messages
Roleplaying Star Forge Republic Social
Légion Phoénix 15 messages
Roleplaying The Leviathan Republic Français
Satele Shan looking for guild 2 messages
Empire Social Conquest Satele Shan Casual
[The Leviathan] Force Unifiée recrute 16 messages
PvE PvP Français The Leviathan High-end Raiding
The Dreadmarch 7 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge
Task Force Oryon 13 messages
Roleplaying Star Forge Republic
The Sith Alliance 15 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge
Task Force Prometheus & Task Force Nightstalker 5 messages
Empire PvE Republic Star Forge Casual
**Crimson Authority! Satele Shan US** 3 messages
Empire PvE PvP Social Satele Shan
NewJeans (new end game focused guild!) 4 messages
Star Forge
The Lost Guard/The Crimson Guard 2 messages
Star Forge Casual PvE
The Rêvanite Empire 4 messages
Empire Roleplaying Social Star Forge Casual
Remnants of Hope/Vestige of Despair 18 messages
Star Forge
Looking for a social/friendly guild (jedi preferred) 3 messages
Empire PvE Social Republic Star Forge
Alguna Guild Española? 6 messages
Darth Malgus Español
Lf Guild 2 messages
Republic PvE Casual Social
looking for mandalorian clan 2 messages
Roleplaying Star Forge
Alguma guilda br em algum servidor?any brazilian guild on any server? 2 messages
Empire Star Forge Republic
The Dreadmarch 2 messages
Roleplaying Empire Star Forge