looking-for-group

5640 threads · Page 23 of 113

GTA ONLINE 2 messages
Looking for friends
LFG gamer buddies 9 messages
Competitive Gaming Mic Optional All ages welcome Looking for friends Casual Gaming
just looking for FPS players or MC players 7 messages
Mic Required All ages welcome Casual Gaming
Friends needed. 25 messages
North America Grown ups only Looking for friends Casual Gaming
looking for friends 9 messages
Looking for friends North America Mic Required Casual Gaming
New to Xbox I’m 23 Just looking to make new friends or connect with anyone and chill 2 messages
Competitive Gaming Grown ups only Mic Optional Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Borderlands 1 Playthrough 11 messages
Looking for friends
People n Games 14+ 3 messages
Looking for friends Teenagers welcome North America Mic Required Casual Gaming
wan friends 2 messages
Teenagers welcome Looking for friends
i need people to play 99+ nights with 🥹im 14 2 messages
North America Mic Required
Looking for chill gaming buddies 18+ 2 messages
Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Just trying to play a Minecraft (bedrock) world 2 messages
North America All ages welcome Casual Gaming
Terraria???? 2 messages
Mic Optional All ages welcome Looking for friends North America Casual Gaming
Looking for long-term friends! 7 messages
Looking for friends Teenagers welcome North America Mic Required Casual Gaming
Friend group 2 messages
Casual Gaming
Call Of Duty Cold War Outbreak 2 messages
North America Grown ups only
Minecraft anyone? 5 messages
Europe Looking for friends Teenagers welcome Text Chat Only Casual Gaming
Lf halo 4 campaign 10 messages
Looking for friends Mic Required All ages welcome Casual Gaming
let’s be friends !? 2 messages
Competitive Gaming Mic Optional All ages welcome Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Looking for people who plays java edition minecraft I got a server we can play on we can even vc to 38 messages
PC
looking for friends 16M 4 messages
Teenagers welcome Mic Optional Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Looking for PvE co-op experience on farcry 5 2 messages
Mic Optional Looking for friends Teenagers welcome North America Casual Gaming
Looking for friends 2 messages
Looking for friends All ages welcome Casual Gaming
Minecraft Gaming 5 messages
North America Mic Required Casual Gaming
GTA5/6 Recruiting 5 messages
Looking for friends Grown ups only Mic Required Casual Gaming
LLOKIN FOR PC GAME5RS 3 messages
All ages welcome
help 2 messages
PC
Looking for people to play with in ROBLOX/13+ 3 messages
Teenagers welcome Asia / Pacific Mic Optional Casual Gaming
Looking for friends to play like Minecraft and more games 15+ 4 messages
Looking for friends
Anyone interested in playing Roblox/ looking for friends/ 13+ 13 messages
Mic Optional Casual Gaming
HEY ANYONE DOWN TO GAME 3 messages
Mic Optional All ages welcome Teenagers welcome North America Casual Gaming
GT: XxRubyLuvv 8 messages
Grown ups only Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Gaming 3 messages
Competitive Gaming Grown ups only All ages welcome Mic Required Casual Gaming
Looking for friends! 4 messages
North America Looking for friends
Looking for friends 6 messages
Casual Gaming
Looking for some friends to play Grounded! 3 messages
Grown ups only Mic Required Casual Gaming
Minecraft factions 13 messages
Competitive Gaming Mic Optional Looking for friends North America Casual Gaming
Looking for friends to play with 6 messages
North America Grown ups only Looking for friends Casual Gaming
Lf friends to add to group, game nights, movie nights 4 messages
North America Mic Required Looking for friends Casual Gaming
just want friends who wont leave me 10 messages
Casual Gaming
I play everything and lf friends 11 messages
Teenagers welcome Looking for friends All ages welcome Casual Gaming
Minecraft 4 messages
North America All ages welcome Casual Gaming
Tryna just play games (Im 16) 15-17 2 messages
Teenagers welcome Mic Required Casual Gaming
Looking a Co-Op Partner, Do the following games interest you? 2 messages
Looking for friends Mic Required Casual Gaming
Playing fortnite teens only no underage 5 year olds mic optional 2 messages
Teenagers welcome North America Mic Optional Casual Gaming
Adults Only. Battlefield 6, Delta Force, Arc Raiders 3 messages
North America Mic Required Casual Gaming
30+ gamers for after work and weekend gaming 2 messages
Europe Grown ups only Looking for friends Casual Gaming
GTA V RP on Xbox 6 messages
Teenagers welcome Mic Required Casual Gaming
Minecraft 9 messages
Looking for friends All ages welcome Casual Gaming
18 looking for ppl to play wi 2 messages
Mic Required Casual Gaming